NWIndianaLife default share image
valpolife logo portagelife logo laportecountylife logo Share good news

List of Contributors

View: All | #() | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Click a letter above to view contributors whose names begin with that letter. Click on the name of a contributor to view everything they've shared with NWIndianaLife.


La Porte County Historical Society
1st Source Bank
4th Street Theater
500 Turkeys
A&M Mortgage Group
ABRA Rescue Angels
Addison Kuntz
Adriana Harris
Adult Learning Center
Air One, Inc.
Airey Financial Group
Alaa Abdeldaiem
Alayna Holifield
Albert's Diamond Jewelers
Alex Nelson
Alex Srednoselac
Alex Vaughn
Allen Landscape
Allison Flasch
Allison Nusbaum
Allison Tunstall
ALSIP To The Rescue
Alzheimer's Association
Amber Nelson
Ameila Kowalisyn
American Association Of Blacks In Energy
American Community Bank
American Greyhound
American Heart Association
American Passenger Rail Heritage Foundation
American Red Cross
AmeriCorps
Amhurst Asylum
Amy Blaker
Anabelle Tokash
Anchor Home Health Care
And The 2014-2015 NIETF Award Nominees Are...
Andrea John
Andrea Mackert
Andrean High School
Andrew Rowe
Andrew Rowe & Peter Krivas
Andrew Scutt
Angel Fund
Angela Boland
Anna Hanson
Anna Ortiz
Annabella Piunti
Anne-Marie Prince
Anonymous
Anthony Cleveland
Anthony Phillips
ArctiCon
Arena Sports Network
Armando Gomez
Aubrey Baker
Autumn Prast
Avalon Springs Health Campus
Bailey Roberts
Bailly Elementary School
Ballet Folklorico Tapatio Of Northwest Indiana
Barbara Jo Adkins
Barker Mansion
Baseball Card Exchange
Best Buddies Pet Pantry
Beth Santos
Bianca Alessia
Bickford Assisted Living And Memory Care
Big Idea Company
Big Ten Network
Bill Bollinger
Bill Nelson
Bishop Noll Institute
Blair Milo
Blue Chip Casino Hotel & Spa
Bluegrass LED Lighting
Boardworks, Inc.
Bob Craig
Bonita Bay Club
Bosak Auto Group
Bosak Honda
Boulder Bay Realty
Boy Scout Troop 45
Boy Scout Troop 908
Boy Scout Troop 928
Boy Scout Troop 929
Boy Scouts Of America
Boy Scouts Of America, LaSalle Council
Boys & Girls Clubs Of Northwest Indiana
Boys & Girls Clubs Of Porter County
Brain Balance Achievement Centers
Brandon Vickrey
Bret Laczynski Brain Cancer Research Fund
Brett Fuller
Brian Brophy
Brian Donnelly
Brian Grabinski
Briana Petty
Briar Leaf Golf Club
Brien Nash
Brittany Young
Brooke Regalado
Brummitt Elementary School
BucherTech
Burn 'Em Brewing
Burns Harbor
Burns Harbor Redevelopment Commission
Business Women United Network
Caitlin Vanlaningham
Calli Empey
Calumet College Of St. Joseph
Calumet Council Boy Scouts Of America
Calumet Crank Club
Calumet Episcopal Ministry Partnership
Calumet Region Photo Club
Calumet Region Striders
Calumet Roundtable
Calvary Church
Campagna Academy
Candace Arvin
Carissa Cantu
Carly Kwiecien
Carmelite Guild
Caroline Albers
Carrie Bedwell
Cartronix
Cassidy Framke
Catholic Charities
Catholic Foundation Of Northwest Indiana
Cause 2 Compete
Cavanaugh And Nondorf Orthodontics
Cavia Mead
Cece's Lemonade Stand
Cedar Lake
Center For Education And Career Innovation
Center Of Workforce Innovations
Centers For Vein Care
Centier Bank
Central Baptist Church
Century 21 Pace Estates
Cerulean Filmworks
Challenger Learning Center Of Northwest Indiana
Champion Foundation Foundation
Chester Inc.
Chesterton Adult Learning Center
Chesterton Art Center
Chesterton Boys Lacrosse
Chesterton Fire Department
Chesterton FOP
Chesterton High School
Chesterton Knights Of Columbus
Chesterton Lacrosse
Chesterton Middle School
Chesterton Montessori School
Cheyenne Cook
Chicago White Sox
Child Evangelism Fellowship In Northwest Indiana
Chris Boshoven
Chris Kiser
Chris Sandberg
Christina Colon
Christine Bushby
Christine Fuller
Christine Roche
Christopher Mahlmann
Chuck Gutzwiller
Church Of The Four Seasons
Church, Church, Hittle & Antrim
Cindy Hughes
Cineflix USA
CineMagic Sportsline
City Of Crown Point
City Of East Chicago
City Of Gary
City Of Griffith
City Of Hammond
City Of Hobart
City Of La Porte
City Of Valparaiso
City Of Whiting
Civil Air Patrol
Clifford Pierce Middle School
Clyde Stout
Cody Hauber
Cody Morse
Coffee Creek Watershed Preserve
Colleen Hannon
Colleen Hansen
Collin Czilli
Combat Boot Foundation
Come To The Stable
Community Athletic Program
Community Foundation Of Northwest Indiana
Community Healthcare System
Comparion Medical Analytics
Compassion Marketplace
Concert Association Of Valparaiso
Congressman Pete Visclosky
Congressman Peter Visclosky
Contour Media LLC
Cortney Rose Robinson
Crossroads Regional Chamber Of Commerce
Crossroads YMCA
Crown Point Adult Learning Center
Crown Point Alumni Association
Crown Point Community Foundation
Crown Point Community Library
Crown Point Community School Corporation
Crown Point Community Theatre
Crown Point Fire Department
Crown Point High School
Crown Point Library
Crown Point Parks & Recreation
Crown Point Police Department
Crown Point Quarterback Club
Crown Point Rotary Club
Crown Point United Methodist
Cub Scout Pack 512
Culver's
Curtis Hankins
D. Cohn Communications
Dan Petreikis
Danaisha Twillie
Daniel Kudrna
Danielle Collins
Darlene McCarty Cohn
David Dabagia
David Hunter
Dayspring Womens Center
Deanna Grimes
Deanna Schmidt
Debbie Ogden
Desiree Johnson
Destiny Flores
Diane Spivak
DICK’S Sporting Goods
Dimensions School Of Social Dance
DiscoverEmerson
Discoveries Unlimited
Disposable Theatre
Diversified Marketing Strategies
Don Babcock
Don Roberts Beauty Schools
Donna Catalano
Donna George
Donna Seeley
Donna Stuckert
Doug Deutsch
Dr. Stacey Schmidt
Drew Holt
Duneland Area Exchange Club
Duneland Athletic Conference
Duneland Chamber Of Commerce
Duneland Community Church
Duneland Education Foundation
Duneland Elementary
Duneland Exchange Club
Duneland Family YMCA
Duneland Kindermusik
Duneland League Of United Latin American Citizens
Duneland School Corporation
Duneland Weavers Guild
Dunes Learning Center
Dunes Volleyball Club
Dyer Arts Visionaries
Dyer Fire Department
Dyer Parks & Recreation
Dyer United Methodist Church
Eads Elementary
Early Learning Partnership Of NWI
East Chicago Emergency Management Agency
East Chicago Fire Department
East Chicago Parks And Recreation
East Chicago Police Department
East Chicago Redevelopment Committee
East Chicago Salvation Army
Economic Development Corporation Michigan City, Indiana
Ed Charbonneau
Eddie Melton
Eden Priest
Edward Young
Edward Young And Paris Buslon
Edyn Mertz
Ehlers-Danlos National Foundation
Eisenhower Elementary School
El Cantarito
Elevate Ventures
Elias Crim
Elizabeth Swihart
Ellie Chandos
Emerging Leaders Network
Emily Chaples
Emma Pollitt
Emma Santos
Emma's Footprints
EMPOWER Porter County
Eric Giboyeaux
Erica Wirsing
Ericka McCauley
Erika McClinton
Erin Evers
Erin Parker
Erwin's Marine
Evan Dye
Evi Lovin
Express Employment Professionals
Extra Mile Fitness Company
F3 Nation
Family & Youth Services Bureau
Farrah Goodall
Fernando Ortiz
Festival Player's Guild
Fieler Elementary
First Baptist Church Of Hammond
First Tee Of Valparaiso
First United Methodist Church Of Chesterton
First United Methodist Church Of Crown Point
FirstLight HomeCare
Fit4Mom NWI
Folds Of Honor Foundation
Food Bank Of Northwest Indiana
Footlight Theatre
Foundation For Molecular Medicine
Four Fathers Brewing LLC
Franciscan Health
Franciscan Health Fitness Centers
Fred Cicco
Fresh New Start, LLC
Friends Assisting Women In Need (FAWN)
Friends Of DeMotte Parks
Friends Of Folds Of Honor
Friendship Botanic Gardens
Fronius
Frontier Communications
Frontline Foundations
Fuller Center For Housing Of Gary
Garcsa Brooks
Gary Bouchard
Gary Chamber Of Commerce
Gary Clean Water Festival
Gary Community School Corporation
Gary Parks Department
Gary Public Transportation Corporation
Gary Southshore RailCats
Gary Steelers Pop Warner
Gary-Chicago International Airport
Geminus Corporation
Genesius Guild Of Hammond
Ginter Realty Hornets
Girl Scouts Of Greater Chicago And Northwest Indiana
Girls On The Run Of Northwest Indiana
Girls Pint Out
Giselle Flores
Globe Star, LLC
Gordon Stamper
Governor Mike Pence
Grace Higbie
Great Lakes Region Civil Air Patrol
Greater Hammond Community Services
Greater La Porte Economic Development Corporation
Greater Portage Chamber Of Commerce
Greek Fest
Griffith Boy Scout Troop 264
Griffith Chamber Of Commerce
Griffith Family YMCA
Griffith Police Department
Group 7even
Habitat For Humanity Of Northwest Indiana
Hailey Bianco
Halo Of Hope
Hammond Academy For The Performing Arts At Morton High School
Hammond Arts Center
Hammond Baptist School
Hammond Civic Center
Hammond Education Foundation
Hammond Family YMCA
Hammond INnovation Center
Hammond Office Of Economic Development
Hammond Parks & Recreation
Hammond Police Department
Hammond Port Authority
Hammond Public Library
HannaFest
Hannah Reed
Hannah's Hope
Hanover Central High School
Hanover Central Middle School
Hanover Community School Corporation
Harmonies For Healing
Harmony House / CASA Program Of La Porte County, Inc
Haunted Hills Hospital
Hayley Shipley
Healthcare Foundation Of La Porte
HealthLinc, Inc.
Heartland Christian Center
Hearts In Motion
Heather Augustyn
Heather Curlee Novak
Heather Wells
Hebron Chamber Of Commerce
Hebron High School
Helping Hands Of Northwest Indiana
Hessville Little League
Highland Community Foundation
Highland Education Foundation
Highland High School
Highland Pop Warner
Hines Plumbing
Historical Society Of Ogden Dunes
Hobart Chamber Of Commerce
Hobart Community Foundation
Hobart Elks Lodge 1152
Hobart Family YMCA
Hobart High School
Hobart Jaycees
Hobart Police Department
Hobart Special Events
Hobart Tri Kappa
Hogan Cloud Services
Holladay Construction Group, LLC
Holladay Properties
Holley's Landscaping
Homan Elementary
Home Builders Association Of Northwest Indiana
Home Sweet Home Forever Pet Assistance
Hometown Happenings
Hoosier Basketball Magazine
Hoosier Burn Camp
Hoosier Star Committee
Horizon Bank
Horseshoe Casino
Hospice Of The Calumet Area
Housing Opportunities, Inc.
Hubworks
Humane Indiana
Humane Society Calumet Area
Humane Society Of Hobart
Humane Society Of Northwest Indiana
Ideas In Motion Media
Illiana Artists
Illiana Derby Dames
Illiana Garden Pond Society
Imagination Station
Imagine Music Concert Series
Independent Cat Society
Indiana Arts Commission
Indiana Ballet Theatre
Indiana Basketball Coaches Association
Indiana Basketball Hall Of Fame
Indiana Beverage
Indiana Builders Association
Indiana Career Council
Indiana Center For Education & Career Innovation
Indiana Center Of Workforce Innovations
Indiana Chamber Of Commerce
Indiana Coaches Of Girls' Sports Association
Indiana Commission For Higher Education
Indiana Criminal Justice Institute
Indiana Department Of Administration
Indiana Department Of Education
Indiana Department Of Veterans Affairs
Indiana Department Of Workforce Development
Indiana Dunes National Lakeshore
Indiana Dunes State Park
Indiana Economic Development Corporation
Indiana Elite Gymnastics
Indiana GAME
Indiana Gourd Society
Indiana Grain Company, LLC
Indiana Greenways Foundation
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Swimming And Diving Hall Of Fame
Indiana Hoosiers
Indiana House Of Representatives
Indiana Network Of Knowledge
Indiana Office Of Energy Development
Indiana Office Of Technology
Indiana Parenting Institute
Indiana Professional Licensing Agency
Indiana Small Business Development Center
Indiana State Board Of Education
Indiana State Department Of Agriculture
Indiana State Department Of Health
Indiana State Police
Indiana University Northwest
Indiana Veterans Hall Of Fame
Indiana Wing Civil Air Patrol
Indiana Workforce Development
Indiana Youth Institute
Indiana's Child Support Alliance
Indiana's Education Roundtable
Indiana/Kentucky/Ohio Regional Council Of Carpenters (IKORCC)
Influential Women Of Northwest Indiana
Inspired Living
Inter-State Studios
IU Health La Porte Hospital
Ivy Tech
Jackson Elementary School
Jacob’s Ladder Pediatric Rehabilitation
Jaden Amos
JAK'S Warehouse
Jake Sidwell
Jake Wheeler
Jalynn Madison
Jamari Washington
James Tudor
Jamie Zega
Jane Delligatti
Jane Lump
Jane Powers
Jeff And Robyn Walsworth
Jeff Moore
Jen Chavarria
Jenn Eubanks
Jenna Diehl
Jennie Moran
Jennifer Bissonnette
Jennifer Chavarria
Jennifer Gazdick
Jennifer Lemmon
Jenny Cervantes
Jenny Craig-Brown
Jeremy Kienitz
Jerry Puckett
Jessica Campbell
Jessica Griffin
Jessica Marquez
Jessica Parlock
Jessica Yanez
Jim Anton
Jim Jessup
Jim LaRocco
Jimmy Lafakis
JoAnn Palko
Jodi Thompson
Jodie James
Joey Pavell
John Espar
John Little
John Metzler
Johnny On The Spot
Jon Snyder, Porter County Assessor
Jonas E. Salk Elementary School
Jonathan Eddy
Jonathan Eddy With Photos By Dan Petreikis
Jonathon Eddy
Jordan Szymanski
Joshua Tudor
Joyce Hicks
Judy Kukelka
Julia Perla Huisman
Julia Rhode
Julianna Phelps
Julie Castillo
Julie Storbeck
Junior Achievement Of La Porte County
Kahler Middle School
Kaitlin Edquist
Kaitlyn Steinhiser
Kankakee Valley High School
Kankakee Valley Historical Society
Karen A. Gajewski
Karen Freeman-Wilson
Karen Maravilla
Karen Pence
Kari Wolfe
Karin Woodside
Karl Tatgenhorst
Katarina Grant
Katarina Gregurich
Katherine Everly-Lowry
Kathryn Strimbu
Kathy Foust
Kay Nallenweg
Kay Spencer
Kayla Weiss
Kelli Scurlock
Kelly Devine Rickert MS RDN CSSD LDN
Ken Peterson
Kent's Run
Kevin Holechko
Kevin Scott
Klaudette Spencer
Knight Foundation
Knights Of Columbus
Kouts Public Library
Kris Pate
Kristen Gushrowski
Kubble Kitchen Pet Pantry
Kurtis Kintzel
Kyle Douglas
Kyle Hovanec
La Porte Chamber Of Commerce
La Porte County Career And Technical Education
La Porte County Family YMCA
La Porte County Historical Society
La Porte County Symphony Orchestra
La Porte High School
La Porte Hospital
Lacare Art League
Lake Area United Way
Lake Central High School
Lake Central School Corporation
Lake County Fraternal Order Of Police Lodge #125
Lake County IN Economic Alliance
Lake County Public Library
Lake Hills Baptist Church
Lake Shore Toyota
Lake Station Chamber Of Commerce
Lakeshore Chamber Of Commerce
Lakeshore Ford Toyota Scion
Lakeshore Paws
Lakeshore Public Television Relations
Lakeside Wealth Management
Larry A Brechner
LaSalle Council Boy Scouts Of America
Laura Blaney
Laura Gutzwiller
Laura Norris
Leadership Northwest Indiana
Leanna Early
Legacy Foundation
Leigh Morris
Leilani Bigott
Lesly Bailey
Letter Carriers' Food Drive
Levin Tire & Service Center
Lewry & Son
Lexi Elisha
Lexie Schatz
Lia Hasier
Liberty Bible Church
Liberty Elementary School
Liberty Intermediate School
Lifestyles
Lighthouse College Prep Academy
Lighthouse Events And Marketing
Lightning Bug Music Festival
Lindsey O’Brien Kesling Wishing Tree Foundation
Lisa Stojanovich
Lisette Guillen
Listen To Your Mother
Little U Academy
Live Out Loud Charity
Living Hope Community Church
Liz Powers
Lori Foglesong
Lovelyn Palm
Lowell Adult Learning Center
Lowell Chamber Of Commerce
Lowell High School
Lubeznik Center For The Arts
Luccas Hallow
Lupus Foundation Of America, Indiana Chapter, Inc.
Luz Gonzalez
Lydia Gierke
Lynn Aldrich
MAAP Services For Autism
MacArthur Elementary
Maddie Nolan
Maddie Royter
Madison Wolff
Madyson Ruzbasan
Make-a-Wish Foundation Of Northwest Indiana
Making Strides Against Breast Cancer
Malika Saxena
Mandel Smith
Maple City Grand Prix
Marc Ruiz
March Of Dimes, Indiana Chapter
Marci Crozier
Maria Elena Miller
Maria Leontaras
Maria Reiner Center
Marina Goldstine
Marissa Brys
Marquette Catholic High School
Marquette Park United Methodist Church
Marram Health Center
Marram School
Martin Binder Jeweler
Marty Corley
Marwa Nour
Mary Clancy
Mary Cobble
Mary Freda
Mary Moreno
Mary Parkman
Matt Stefanski
Matthew Melton
Maureen Davey
Max Bebekoski
Max Willis
Maxim Healthcare Services
Mayor Blair Milo
Mayor James Snyder
Mayor Ron Meer
McDonald's
McKinley Elementary
McShane's Business Products & Solutions
Meals On Wheels Of Northwest Indiana
Medals4Mettle
Megan Berchem
Megan Rigg
Megan Rue
Megan Sikes
Members Advantage Credit Union
Memorial Opera House
Memorial Opera House Children's Theatre
Mental Health America Of Lake County
Mental Health America Of Porter County
Merrillville Community Schools
Merrillville Education Foundation
Merrillville High School
Merrillville High School Class Of 1984 Reunion
Merrillville Intermediate School
Merrillville Public Library
Methodist Hospitals
Methodist Hospitals Breast Care Center
Methodist Hospitals Foundation
Methodist Hospitals Trauma Services
Michael Bukur
Michael Drone Dentistry & Prosthodontics
Michael Hadt
Michael Okeley
Michael Prentiss
Michael Raines
Michelle McCaskey
Michiana Shores Volunteer Fire Department
Michigan City
Michigan City High School
Michigan City Mainstreet Association
Michigan City Police Department
Midwest Family Federal Credit Union
Mikaela Karolzak
Mike Adams
Millennium Soccer Association
Miller Beach Arts & Creative District
Ming Washington
Miss Great Lakes Pageant
Mitel
Mixdesign
Momentum Church
Mommy's Haven
Mona Sehgal
Monica Jarvis
MonoSol
Montessori Children's Schoolhouse
Moraine Ridge Wildlife Rehabilitation Center
Morgan Olson
Morgan Township Middle School
Morse + Harris Marketing
Moses Caregivers
Movoto Real Estate
Mudathlon
Munster Chamber Of Commerce
Munster Education Foundaiton
Munster Girl Scouts
Munster High School
Munster Lions Club
Munster Med-Inn
Munster Parks And Recreation
Munster Police Department
Munster Theatre Company
My Mobile Fans
Myrna Rodriguez
Nancy Menk
Nanny Team
Nat Finn
Natalie Ammons
Natalie Wirsing
Nathyn Gibson
National Alliance On Mental Illness
National Multiple Sclerosis Society
National Park Service
National Scholastic Press Association
Nature Stone
Navigators, Chapter 73
NeighborLink
Neighbors New Vistas High School
Neighbors' Educational Opportunities
New Prairie High School
Nicholas Fortin
Nicole Batzek
Nicole Caylor
Nicole Fackelman
Nicole Fackleman
Nicole Gill
Nicole Rossmann
NIETF
Nik Jolakoski
NIPSCO
NITCO
Norma Serrano
Norma Williams
Northern Indiana Human Resources Management Association
Northern Indiana Regional Development Authority
Northlake Pop Warner
NorthShore Health Centers
Northwest Cheer Elite
Northwest Crossroads Conference
Northwest Indiana Boat Show
Northwest Indiana Breast Care Center
Northwest Indiana Business Quarterly
Northwest Indiana Business RoundTable
Northwest Indiana Cancer Kids Foundation
Northwest Indiana Community Action Corporation
Northwest Indiana Excellence In Theatre Foundation (NIETF)
Northwest Indiana Food Bank
Northwest Indiana Forum
Northwest Indiana Landscapers Association
Northwest Indiana Leaders Young Professional Network
Northwest Indiana McDonald’s Operators
Northwest Indiana Nephrology
Northwest Indiana Oilmen
Northwest Indiana Paddling Association
Northwest Indiana Pride
Northwest Indiana Regional Development Authority
Northwest Indiana Small Business Development Center
Northwest Indiana Society Of Human Resource Management
Northwest Indiana Society Of Innovators
Northwest Indiana Symphony Orchestra
Northwest Indiana Woodworkers Association
Northwestern Indiana Regional Planning Commission
Notre Dame Athletics
Now We're Involved
NWI Comic-Con
NWI Forum
NWI Innovators
NWI Leaders
NWI Leaders (Young Professional Network)
NWI Meetup
NWI Renegades
NWI Soap Box Derby
NWI Volunteer Lawyers
NWIgives
NWIHelpWanted.com
NWIL Sports
NWIndianaLife
Oak Partners, Inc.
Olivia Dybing
Olivia Oster
Omni Health & Fitness
Once Upon A Child - Valparaiso
One Guy With Tools
Opportunity Enterprises
Our Greater Good
Out Of The Darkness Community Walks
Overhead Door Of Northwest Indiana
Ozinga
Paige Pope
Paige Vlietstra
Paityn Emro
Pam Antonetti
Parents As Teachers Of Porter County
Paris Buslon
Patty Lenburg
Paul Henry's Art Gallery
Paul Schlottman
Paul Stofko
PawsHere Foundation
Paying It Forward Wishes & Heroes
PermaGreen Inc.
Peter J. Wilson
Peter Krivas
Peyton Mahlmann
Phil Santay
Phillip Santay
Pierce Middle School
Pines Village Retirement Communities
Plan Hobart 2025
Planting Possibilities, Inc.
Polish-American Cultural Society Of Northwest Indiana
Polly Liebig
POP Foundation, Inc.
Pop Warner Patriots
Portage Chamber Of Commerce
Portage Exchange Club
Portage Township School Corporation
Portage Township Trustee's Office
Portage Township YMCA
Porter County
Porter County Aging And Community Services
Porter County Animal Shelter
Porter County Auditor Vicki Urbanik
Porter County Career & Technical Center
Porter County Career And Technical Center
Porter County Chamber Coalition
Porter County Chapter Of The Izaak Walton League Of America
Porter County Community Foundation
Porter County Family Counseling Center
Porter County Master Gardeners Association
Porter County Museum
Porter County Parks & Recreation
Porter County Substance Abuse Council
Porter Fire Department
Porter Regional Hospital
Porter Township School Corporation
Porter-Starke Services
Positive Approach To Teen Health (PATH)
Prairie Arts Council
Project Rebuild
Prom Genie, Inc.
Prompt Ambulance Service
Provito Company
Purdue Alumni Club Of Northwest Indiana
Purdue Cooperative Extension Service
Purdue Extension
Purdue Extension - La Porte County
Purdue Extension - Porter County
Purdue Krannert School Of Management
Purdue Research Foundation
Purdue Research Park
Purdue University
Purdue University Northwest
Pure Fat Loss Challenge
Quarters For A Cause
Rachel Front
Rachel Meeks
Rachel Noll
Rachel Ramos
Raise Your Paw
Ray Gudas
Ready NWI
Real Estate Licensing Institute
Realty Executives Premier
Rebecca Rosado
Rebuilding Together
Rebuilding Together Duneland
Rebuilding Together Of South Lake County
Recycling & Waste Reduction District Of Porter County
Regina Ellis
Region Communication Solutions
Region Sports Network
Regional Development Company
Regional Federal Credit Union
REGIONAL Federal Credit Union
Regional Mental Health Center / Geminus Corp.
Reins Of Life
Relay For Life
Relay For Life Of South Lake County
Residences At Deer Creek
Residential Clinical Services Home Health Care
Rich Venture
Rick Erwin Media
Ride NWI Car Services Inc.
Rittenhouse Villages
RiverBend Cancer Services
Robbie Hummel
Robbie Hummel Basketball Camp
Robert Ashby
Robert Blumenthal
Robert Gorincen
Robert Ordway
Robert Taft Middle School
Robyn Walsworth
RockZip High Balloons
Rophe Care Life
Rory Neary
Rose Pomeroy
Ruby Mioduski
Runnin' For Prestin
Ryan McCormick
Ryan Wynkoop
Ryleigh Pierce
Saints Constantine & Helen Greek Church
Salk Elementary School
Salvation Army Of East Chicago
Salvation Army Of Lake County
Salvation Army Of Porter County
Sam Barloga
Sam Malkowski
Samantha Malkowski
Samantha Smith
Sand Creek Country Club
Sandpaper
Sandra Schaffer
Sara Binder
Sarah Dwight
Sarah Richardson
Sarah Zygmuntowski
Sauers Buick GMC
Sauers Ford Lincoln
Save The Dunes
Saylor Elementary School
Schererville Lions Club
Schererville Parks And Recreation Department
Schillings
School City Of Hobart
Sebo’s Nursing Rehabilitation Center
Second Chance 4 Pets Network
Serenity Springs
SERVPRO Of Porter County
Shady Creek Winery
Shannon Burhans
Shannon Hedrick
Shawn Patrick Sullivan
Shelby Rushnok
Shirley Heinze Land Trust
Skyler Sherwood
SLP Commercial & Janitorial Services, Inc
Sofia Hay
Sophia Pizzi
South Bend Silver Hawks
South Shore Arts
South Shore Children's Choir
South Shore Clean Cities
South Shore Convention & Visitors Authority
South Shore Dance Alliance
South Shore Funders
South Shore Leadership Center
South Shore Legends
South Shore Line
South Shore Orchestra
South Shore Roller Girls
South Shore Trails
Southern Shore Art Association
Southlake Auto Mall
Southlake Children's Choir
Southlake Family YMCA
Southlake Nissan
Sports Round-Up
St. Iakovos Greek Orthodox Church
St. John Chamber Of Commerce
St. John Indiana Garden Club
St. John Men's Club
St. John Police Department
St. John's United Church
St. Jude House
St. Jude's Children's Hospital
St. Mary's Community Catholic School
St. Matthias Parish
Stacey Kellogg
Staff
Star Plaza Theatre
Starry Night Chicago
Startup Weekend Of Northwest Indiana
State Of Indiana
State Park Little League
State Senator Ed Charbonneau
Steel Wheels BMX
Stefan Barkow
Stefan Krajisnik
Stefan Krajisnik And Sofia Hay
Steindler Signs & Graphix
Steiner Homes
Stephanie Jones
Stephen DeLeon
Steve Segura
Steven Neville
Stewart House Urban Farm & Gardens
Strack & Van Til
SuccessTrek
Sue Beres
Summer Symphony Middle School And High School Orchestras
Sunshine PAWS
Sydney Evans
Symphony Post Acute Network
Tamia Jernigan
Taylor Clemens
Taylor Irby
Team Chevy
Team Solis
Team Toyota Of Schererville
TEDxCountyLineRoad
Texas Roadhouse
The Calumet Roundtable
The Caring Place
The Carnahan Foundation
The Catholic Order Of Foresters
The Center Of Workforce Innovations
The Compassion Marketplace
The Duneland Education Foundation
The Excel Center
The First Tee Of Valparaiso
The Genesius Guild Of Hammond
The Greenways Foundation Of Indiana
The Hoosier Theatre
The Humane Society Of Northwest Indiana
The Illiana Network
The Kibble Kitchen Pet Pantry, Inc
The Mop Squad
The NICK Foundation
The Posey Family
THE PURE FAT LOSS CHALLENGE
The Society Of Innovators
The Society Of Innovators Of Northwest Indiana
The South Shore Wall Of Legends
The Tech Project
The Urban League Of NWI
Theatre At The Center
Theresa Potesta
Thomas Kia
Three Lions FC
Tiana Mathis
Tim Fealy
Tim Moran
Timberseal, LLC
Timothy Ball Elementary School
Timothy Fealy
Timothy James Stephens
Timothy Lowe
TJ Stephens
Tobacco Education & Prevention Coalition For Porter County
Todd Elliott
Tom Little
Tommy B's Steakhouse
Tommy Callaghan
Tour De La Porte
Towle Theater
Town Of Beverly Shores
Town Of Burns Harbor
Town Of Burns Harbor Redevelopment Commission
Town Of Dyer
Town Of Griffith
Town Of Highland
Town Of Munster
Town Of Porter
Town Of Schererville
TraderPlanet.com
TradeWinds Services, Inc.
Travis Gearhart
Trevor Mahlmann
Tri Kappa
Tri-Corp Wireless
Trilogy Health Services
Trinity Lutheran School
U.S. Chamber Of Commerce
United Methodist Church
United Urban Network, Inc.
United Way Of La Porte County
United Way Of Porter County
Unity Foundation Of La Porte County
University Of Notre Dame
Urban League Of Northwest Indiana
Urschel Laboratories, Inc.
Valparaiso Americans Baseball
Valparaiso Bombers
Valparaiso Chain Of Lakes Watershed Group
Valparaiso Community Schools
Valparaiso Family YMCA
Valparaiso Fire Department
Valparaiso Green Drinks
Valparaiso High School
Valparaiso International Center
Valparaiso Kennel Club
Valparaiso Police Department
Valparaiso University
Valpo Heat
Valpo Parks
Veep Races LLC
Verizon Wireless
Veterans' Cafe And Grill
VFW Post 717
Vicki Schmidt
Victory Overcomers Outreach Ministry
Video
Village Church Of Dyer
VisionPoint
Visiting Nurse Association
Visiting Nurse Association Of Porter County
Wallace Consulting, LLC
Walt Disney World Marathon
Warriors First Foundation
Watson Elementary
Webb House, Inc.
Wes Griffith
West Side Leadership Academy
Westchester Intermediate School
Westchester Public Library
Westchester Township History Museum
WHAM Ride
Wheeler High School
Wheeler United Methodist Church
William Hatczel
William J. Lowe, Ph.D.
Winfield Community Foundation
Winfield Elementary
Winfield Library
Winfield LOFS Chamber Of Commerce
Wirt-Emerson Visual And Performing Arts High Ability Academy
Wolf Lake
Wolf Lake Pack Running-Walking Club
WorkOne Northwest Indiana
Worthy Women Recovery Home
YFC Chicago
Yogi Bear’s Jellystone Camp-Resorts
Young Leaders United
Youth Service Bureau Big Brothers Big Sisters Of La Porte County, Inc.
Yvonne Godfrey
Zach Bouchee
Zack Kassner
Zao Island
Zeta Psi Tri Kappa Women’s Organization
Zounds Hearing Aids